Return to Three-Legged-Willie's  Home page

Return to Cemetery Listing Page

Refer to Information on St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery of Taylor

You will experience a 30 to 75 second delay while this page loads.


St. Mary's Catholic Cemetery of Taylor

 
Name Birth Day Birth Year Death Day Death Year Additional Information Vet Grave Location Place of Birth
DuBec, "Jodie Jay"
1945
1986

Section E (W-E)-R24-01





(Skip 4 sapces)
Section E (W-E)-R24-02





(Skip 4 sapces)
Section E (W-E)-R24-03





(Skip 4 sapces)
Section E (W-E)-R24-04





(Skip 4 sapces)
Section E (W-E)-R24-05
Preusse, David Lee Apr 27 1939 Dec 2 1981

Section E (W-E)-R24-06





(Skip 1 space)
Section E (W-E)-R24-07









Supak, Valasta Sep 19 1918

No date; Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R24-08
Supak, John A. Jun 9 1915 Sep 7 1981

Section E (W-E)-R24-09














(Skip 3 spaces)
Section E (W-E)-R24-10





(Skip 3 spaces)
Section E (W-E)-R24-11





(Skip 3 spaces)
Section E (W-E)-R24-12









Mokry, Anna Marek Dec 25 1912 Jul 16 1987 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R24-13
Mokry, Frank J. Sep 7 1911 Feb 13 1979

Section E (W-E)-R24-14









Naivar, Lygie Joe Jul 10 1920 May 12 1969 Texas Sgt 203 Base Unit AAF, World War II * Section E (W-E)-R24-15





(Skip 1 space)
Section E (W-E)-R24-16









Manda, Joe W. Apr 16 1892 Dec 19 1969 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R24-17
Manda, Josefina Jan 25 1889 Jan 15 1981

Section E (W-E)-R24-18









Toman, Mary
1904

No date; Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R24-19
Toman, Ed
1899
1967

Section E (W-E)-R24-20









Polasek, Joseph D.
1953
1965 Brother
Section E (W-E)-R24-21
Zimmerhanzel, Angel M.
1958
1965

Section E (W-E)-R24-22









Kaspar, Annie Jan 31 1892 Jan 6 1960 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R24-23
Kaspar, Anton F. Jun 4 1887 Oct 19 1973

Section E (W-E)-R24-24









Marek, Rudy Apr 17 1907 Sep 27 1958 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R24-25
Marek, Wilma Dec 24 1911 Aug 30 1985

Section E (W-E)-R24-26









Kuban, Sylvester R. Dec 19 1907 Jun 25 1958 Texas Pvt US Army World War II * Section E (E-W)-R25-01
Kuban, Frances
1887
1960

Section E (E-W)-R25-02





(Skip 1 space)
Section E (E-W)-R25-03









Jansky, George, Sr. Apr 22 1889 Sep 19 1967 Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R25-04
Jansky, Annie S. Jun 10 1899 Jul 31 1977

Section E (E-W)-R25-05














(Skip 1 space)
Section E (E-W)-R25-06
Cervenka, John E. Mar 19 1892 Jul 12 1968

Section E (E-W)-R25-07
Braden, Paul A. Jan 30 1886 Feb 11 1972

Section E (E-W)-R25-08





(Skip 1 space)
Section E (E-W)-R25-09
Darwin, Ray David Aug 30 1946 Oct 21 1968

Section E (E-W)-R25-10
Voight, Ernest W. Jan 12 1949 Mar 16 1974 Texas SSgt US Marine Corps Vietnam * Section E (E-W)-R25-11





(Skip 2 spaces)
Section E (E-W)-R25-12





(Skip 2 spaces)
Section E (E-W)-R25-13









Huff, Frances C. Nov 22 1915 Apr 23 1980

Section E (E-W)-R25-14
Huff, Louis J. Apr 17 1918

No date; Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R25-15









Pavlik, Millie M.



May 24 1923
Section E (E-W)-R25-16
Pavlik, Stanley J. Jun 6 1918 Jan 30 1983 Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R25-17














(Skip 1 space)
Section E (E-W)-R25-18
Kasper, Alvn Frank



Jul 14, 1927 (only date)
Section E (E-W)-R25-19









Kasper, Annie Balusek Jul 15 1903

No date
Section E (E-W)-R25-20
Kasper, John Oct 28 1901

No date; Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R25-21









Kasper, Wilbert Lee



Jan 18, 1929 (only date)
Section E (E-W)-R25-22





(skip 3 spaces)
Section E (E-W)-R25-23





(skip 3 spaces)
Section E (E-W)-R25-24





(skip 3 spaces)
Section E (E-W)-R25-25
Pavlik, Margaret M. Nov 29 1915 May 20 1986

Section E (E-W)-R25-26









Cervenka, Carolyn E. Aug 16 1962 Jun 2 1982

Section E (W-E)-R26-01









Lange, Reuben Aug 5 1922

No date
Section E (W-E)-R26-02
Lange, Leona Nov 14 1918 May 8 1982 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R26-03









Dobias, John Oct 9 1908

No date
Section E (W-E)-R26-04
Dobias, Mary Jan 31 1910 Sep 20 1983 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R26-05









Chasak, Edward F. Jan 7 1923

No date
Section E (W-E)-R26-06
Chasak, Theresa J. Jan 18 1928 Jan 19 1971 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R26-07









Hamrick, Frances G. Oct 24 1898 Oct 4 1985

Section E (W-E)-R26-08









Swenson, Joe William Dec 7 1908

No date
Section E (W-E)-R26-09
Swenson, Sybil Chasak Apr 2 1918 Oct 4 1983 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R26-10









Tschoerner, Frank Nov 27 1884 Dec 19 1974

Section E (W-E)-R26-11
Tschoerner, Annie Sep 30 1882 Jul 11 1968 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R26-12









Prikryl, Rufus Jun 9 1889 Jan 16 1968

Section E (W-E)-R26-13
Prikryl, Amalia Jul 6 1892 Jun 18 1985 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R26-14









Cernosek, Robert R. Oct 25 1899 Jun 26 1961 Texas Pvt Medical Department World War II * Section E (W-E)-R26-15









Walther, Josephine Nov 27 1896 Apr 3 1979

Section E (W-E)-R26-16









Urbanek, Charles J. Dec 20 1898 Jul 20 1958

Section E (W-E)-R26-17
Urbanek, Annie H. Jul 2 1903 Dec 26 1979 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R26-18









Velicka, Frances Jan 15 1889 Dec 4 1968

Section E (E-W)-R27-01
Velicka, John J. Apr 16 1889 Dec 23 19654 Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R27-02









Kolinek, Walter C. Nov 22 1897 Nov 24 1968 Texas S2 US Navy, World War I * Section E (E-W)-R27-03
Martin, Jeannette Marie Dec 29 1929 Aug 16 1960

Section E (E-W)-R27-04









Blackman, Ely H.
1896
1962 Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R27-05
Blackman, Albina K.
1900
1978

Section E (E-W)-R27-06









Kehl, John Otto Feb 22 1893 Jan 31 1966 Texas Pvt Co F 300 Infantry World War I * Section E (E-W)-R27-07
Chrastecky, Johanna Oct 10 1882 Sep 26 1966

Section E (E-W)-R27-08









Mikus, Anton Jun 1 1892 Jul 16 1987 Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R27-09
Mikus, Sophie Oct 8 1896 Nov 1 1976

Section E (E-W)-R27-10









Buckalew, Mahlon E. Feb 8 1931 Oct 16 1978 SSgt US Army, Korea, Vietnam * Section E (E-W)-R27-11
Rychlik, Louis D.
1912
1986 age 74 (Condra Funeral Home marker)
Section E (E-W)-R27-12









Boedeker, Otto Nov 21 1902

(No date); Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R27-13
Boedeker, Maria Jan 27 1908 Feb 17 1983

Section E (E-W)-R27-14









Zrubek, Frank Joseph Oct 27 1894 Feb 13 1981 Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R27-15
zrubek, Anna Stacy Apr 19 1903 Jun 4 1979

Section E (E-W)-R27-16









Radomski, Hazel V.
1946
1984 age 44 (Condra Funeral Home marker)
Section E (E-W)-R27-17









Sorenson, Farrah A.
1932
1987 age 55 (Condra Funeral Home marker)
Section E (W-E)-R28-01
Gola, Joe
1910
1987 age 76 (Condra Funeral Home marker)
Section E (W-E)-R28-02
Malek, Agnes E. Jan 30 1946

(no date)
Section E (W-E)-R28-03
Malek, Leo N. Aug 6 1954

(no date)
Section E (W-E)-R28-04









Malek, Ernest L. Jan 20 1904

(no date); Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R28-05
Malek, Sybil M. Feb 5 1917 Dec 17 1983

Section E (W-E)-R28-06









Olson, Ernest T. May 29 1905 Jul 19 1986 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R28-07
Olson, Mary H. Apr 26 1914

(no date)
Section E (W-E)-R28-08









Segura, Ben Jul 14 1892 Sep 26 1977 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R28-09
Segura, Elodia Nov 7 1896

(no date)
Section E (W-E)-R28-10









Bailey, C. Frank Apr 20 1936 Nov 23 1973

Section E (W-E)-R28-11
Brazzel, Sharon Ann Bailey Apr 23 1967 Sep 22 1983

Section E (W-E)-R28-12
Hartman, Ann Jul 19 1931

(no date)
Section E (W-E)-R28-13









Krueger, Fritz May 6 1908 Oct 28 1971 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R28-14
Krueger, Frieda Nov 9 1911 Aug 8 1975

Section E (W-E)-R28-15









Mekolik, Jimmy C. Dec 12 1947 May 2 1970

Section E (W-E)-R28-16









Mekolik, Robert P. Jul 2 1960 Sep 15 1962

Section E (W-E)-R28-17









Olsovsky, Julius Jan 1 1913 Aug 27 1983 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R28-18
Olsovsky, Vlasta Jul 16 1914

(no date)
Section E (W-E)-R28-19









Olsovsky, Larry Wayne Oct 25 1952 Apr 16 1965

Section E (W-E)-R28-20
Olsovsky, Mary Jane Oct 11 1957 Oct 24 1957

Section E (W-E)-R28-21









Lightner, Julia M. Dec 8 1890

No date
Section E (E-W)-R29-01
Lightner, Edward J. Jul 28 1888 Aug 14 1958 Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R29-02









Lightner, Roy A. Nov 29 1910

No date; Double Marker
Section E (E-W)-R29-03
Lightner, Lena M. Dec 10 1908 Nov 14 1983

Section E (E-W)-R29-04









Malish, Paul Oct 14 1889 May 8 1986 Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R29-05
Malish, Anastasia Apr 15 1888 Jan 11 1978

Section E (E-W)-R29-06









Malish, Pete Dec 22 1887 Jan 14 1968

Section E (E-W)-R29-07









Malish, Anton F. Jan 17 1912 Sep 28 1986 Double marker (Tony)
Section E (E-W)-R29-08
Malish, Mary Theresa Mar 13 1917

(No date)
Section E (E-W)-R29-09









Strnad, Henry E. Feb 3 1903

(No date); Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R29-10
Strnad, Louise M. Jan 27 1906 Jun 1 1979

Section E (E-W)-R29-11









Reznicek, Bessie F. Nov 20 1910 Mar 23 1983

Section E (E-W)-R29-12
Kasparek, Louise V. Aug 19 1909 Jun 11 1985

Section E (E-W)-R29-13









Wolbrueck, Julius Arthur Jul 2 1910 Aug 10 1978 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R30-01
Wolbrueck, Dora Krueger Aug 2 1913

(No date)
Section E (W-E)-R30-02









Chalupa, Elsie M. Jul 30 1920 Jul 1 1971

Section E (W-E)-R30-03









Pavlica, William M. Apr 22 1909 Feb 12 1971 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R30-04
Pavlica, Lillie A. Feb 9 1907

(No date)
Section E (W-E)-R30-05









Bolf, Mary A. Nov 16 1882 May 25 1979 Mother
Section E (W-E)-R30-06
Jeckel, Edward J.
1879
1966

Section E (W-E)-R30-07
Mares, Katherine M. May 25 1904 Apr 14 1984

Section E (W-E)-R30-08









Wolbrueck, Herman Sep 16 1878 Jan 11 1962 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R30-09
Wolbrueck, Annie Jul 6 1882 Dec 26 1962

Section E (W-E)-R30-10









Honeycutt, Zach
1922
1958

Section E (W-E)-R30-11









Leonard Jerome Mar 12 1910 Feb 12 1960 Texas TEC5 Hq Btry 95 Div Arty, World War II * Section E (E-W)-R31-01









Kubala, J. B. Mar 19 1889 Jan 12 1963 Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R31-02
Kubala, Albina Mar 30 1893 Apr 13 1973

Section E (E-W)-R31-03









Skrhak, John E. Dec 19 1898 Jun 7 1964 Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R31-04
Skrhak, Matgilda Apr 7 1901 Jan 3 1965

Section E (E-W)-R31-05









Peterson, Polly Anna Apr 1 1958 Aug 28 1986

Section E (E-W)-R31-06
Cook, Ted

Nov 18 1968 Aged 56 yrs 3 mos 6 days (condra Funeral Home marker)
Section E (E-W)-R31-07
Reveile, Frances
1898
1987 Age 88 (Condra marker)
Section E (E-W)-R31-08
Reveile, Lloyd N. Jun 17 1917 Nov 28 1973 Pfc Army Air Forces * Section E (E-W)-R31-09
Vitek, Raymond A. Jun 10 1917 Aug 20 1977 TEC5 US Army * Section E (E-W)-R31-10









Pish, Annie Jun 26 1906

No date
Section E (E-W)-R31-11
Pish, Charles Feb 8 1908 Apr 21 1985 Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R31-12









Olgun, Guadalupe
1900
1986 Age 85 (Condra marker)
Section E (W-E)-R32-01









Vanek, Alfred B. Mar 21 1921 Nov 6 1981 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R32-02
Vanek, Lillian Jul 5 1923

No date
Section E (W-E)-R32-03









Matetzschk, August H.
1921
1986 Age 64 (Condra Funeral Home marker)
Section E (W-E)-R32-04
Hurta, James Ray Jan 15 1945 Jul 3 1970 Our Beloved
Section E (W-E)-R32-05









Palousek, Henry O Jul 12 1899 Sep 21 1966 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R32-06
Palousek, Mary A. Dec 17 1904 Apr 17 1985

Section E (W-E)-R32-07









Michna, John F., Sr. Sep 2 1911 Aug 2 1963 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R32-08
Michna, Gertrude A. Jun 30 1914 Dec 16 1980

Section E (W-E)-R32-09









McIntire, Clifford F. Nov 1 1893 Dec 9 1969 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R32-10
McIntire, Elizabeth M. Feb 19 1891 Sep 17 1983

Section E (W-E)-R32-11









Mazac, Hermina Jan 14 1891 Jan 28 1959 Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R33-01
Mazac, Joseph F. Sep 1 1891 Feb 4 1959

Section E (E-W)-R33-02









Urbanek, Mildred Rosie Jun 27 1920 Jul 12 1960

Section E (E-W)-R33-03
Urbanek, Charlie August Nov 4 1911 Mar 4 1984

Section E (E-W)-R33-04
Urbanek, Margaret A. Aug 29 1935

No date
Section E (E-W)-R33-05









Urbanek, Mary K. May 17 1905 Mar 6 1984 Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R33-06
Urbanek, Vince S. Dec 31 1902 Sep 10 1964

Section E (E-W)-R33-07









Toman, Joe J. May 30 1901

No date; Double marker; married Feb 17, 1925
Section E (E-W)-R33-08
Toman, Lucy D. Oct 9 1907

No date
Section E (E-W)-R33-09









Kovar, August J. Feb 2 1904 Nov 1 1977 Double marker
Section E (E-W)-R33-10
Kovar, Angeline A. Jun 17 1909 May 27 1981

Section E (E-W)-R33-11









Polasek, James D. Oct 1 1954 Aug 6 1977 (Photograph and newspaper clipping regarding fatal accident)
Section E (W-E)-R34-01









Pulkrabek, John F. May 16 1902

No date; Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R34-02
Pulkrabek, Gertrude Jun 1 1911

No date
Section E (W-E)-R34-03









Zimmerhanzel, Ernest J. Sep 14 1908 Jan 28 1972

Section E (W-E)-R34-04
Zimmerhanzel, Mary L. May 23 1916

No date; Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R34-05









Remmel, Elva Jun 28 1923 Jan 25 1987 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R34-06
Remmel, Clarice Grace Feb 10 1925 Jun 18 1976

Section E (W-E)-R34-07









Frerichs, Albert Nov 19 1892 Oct 8 1966 Texas Pvt 60 Balloon Co Air Svc, World War I * Section E (W-E)-R34-08
Frerichs, Mary Sep 1 1899 Nov 29 1984

Section E (W-E)-R34-09









Sladek, Albert P. Apr 23 1897 Nov 19 1966 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R34-10
Sladek, Sophie Feb 21 1900 Sep 22 1970

Section E (W-E)-R34-11









Marcon, John
1894
1966 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R34-12
Marcon, Louise
1908
1984

Section E (W-E)-R34-13









Barta, Rosa
1876
1960

Section E (W-E)-R34-14









Taylor, Marie J. Nov 22 1935 Dec 12 1960 Wife & Mother
Section E (E-W)-R35-01
Kubacak, Frank J.
1900
1963

Section E (E-W)-R35-02









Beyer, Cecil Jun 26 1902 Aug 13 1963

Section E (E-W)-R35-03
Beyer, Albert Jun 13 1899 Sep 1 1982

Section E (E-W)-R35-04









Viney, George Nov 4 1936

Double marker; Son George
Section E (E-W)-R35-05
Viney, Jean Ann Kubala Apr 6 1939 Oct 18 1973

Section E (E-W)-R35-06









Ruzicka, Joyce Sep 23 1928 Jan 3 1981 Double marker; Son George
Section E (E-W)-R35-07
Ruzicka, Dan May 18 1926 Aug 6 1979










Section E (W-E)-R36-01
Savage, Eva G. Jun 22 1904 Mar 8 1987

Section E (W-E)-R36-02
Gayton, Esther G. Mar 8 1935 Jul 2 1979 (with photograph)
Section E (W-E)-R36-03









Winkler, Frank, Sr. Aug 31 1895 Oct 31 1973 Double marker; married Nov 18, 1920
Section E (W-E)-R36-04
Winkler, Bertha Nov 19 1902 Jul 28 1982

Section E (W-E)-R36-05









Miller, Louis M. Jul 15 1902 Aug 12 1984 Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R36-06
Miller, Angeline F. Jul 8 1967 Feb 14 1986

Section E (W-E)-R36-07









Polasek, Edward J.
1924
1971 Father
Section E (W-E)-R36-08









Mikeska, John C., Sr. Jan 6 1892 Jan 19 1964

Section E (W-E)-R36-09
Mikeska, Frances Mar 11 1894

No date; Double marker
Section E (W-E)-R36-10









Stojanik, Emmitt Dec 15 1906 Oct 9 1971

Section E (W-E)-R36-11









Hannan, Janet Lee Oct 20 1959 Oct 21 1959

Section E (W-E)-R36-12
Hannan, Deborah Lynn Oct 20 1959 Oct 21 1959

Section E (W-E)-R36-13
Hannan, Karen Denise Oct 20 1959 Oct 21 1959

Section E (W-E)-R36-14
Hannan, Metisa Jane Oct 20 1959 Oct 21 1959

Section E (W-E)-R36-15
Hannan, Suzanne Kay Oct 20 1959 Oct 21 1959

Section E (W-E)-R36-16









Thonig, Carolyn Sep 8 1928 Apr 9 1961

Section E (E-W)-R37-01
Thonig, Leopold C. Mar 4 1901 Jun 21 1977

Section E (E-W)-R37-02
Thonig, Thelka M. Jun 24 1903

(No date)
Section E (E-W)-R37-03









Balusek, Emil J. Jul 26 1913 Nov 16 1962

Section E (E-W)-R37-04
Balusek, Margaret J. Apr 19 1905 Jun 25 1984

Section E (E-W)-R37-05









Owens, Darrell B. Aug 5 1964 May 4 1974

Section E (E-W)-R37-06









Garner, Charles Patrick Mar 6 1908 Apr 22 1977

Section E (E-W)-R37-07
Garner, Mary Elsie Mar 24 1912 Nov 26 1979

Section E (E-W)-R37-08









Tomsu, Frank George Nov 10 1906 Aug 25 1983

Section E (E-W)-R37-09
Tomsu, Agnes Mary Mar 3 1903 Feb 12 1982

Section E (E-W)-R37-10









Talasek, Frankie E. Oct 18 1930 Dec 31 1982

Section E (E-W)-R37-11
Talasek, Belen R. Jan 26 1929

(No date)
Section E (E-W)-R37-12









Falcon, Severiana C. Nov 8 1905 Jan 23 1987

Section E (E-W)-R37-13
Falcon, Audelia Dec 22 1907

(No date)
Section E (E-W)-R37-14









Gonzales, Sesto Mar 18 1910

(No date)
Section E (W-E)-R38-01
Gonzales, Juanita Oct 20 1914

(No date)
Section E (W-E)-R38-02









Pokorney, Rudolph R. Mar 4 1913 Jan 2 1981

Section E (W-E)-R38-03
Pokorney, Christine B. Feb 28 1912 Oct 22 1981

Section E (W-E)-R38-04









Woehl, Stephen B. Jan 19 1885 Jun 12 1976

Section E (W-E)-R38-05
Woehl, Minnie E. Oct 24 1894 Feb 7 1978

Section E (W-E)-R38-06









Sanches, Juan Oct 12 1903 Apr 6 1973

Section E (W-E)-R38-07









Rieger, Charlie L. Dec 2 1909 Jan 4 1972

Section E (W-E)-R38-08
Rieger, Lena L. Feb 23 1909

(No date)
Section E (W-E)-R38-09









Garner, Oscar c. Sep 28 1913

(No date)
Section E (W-E)-R38-10
Garner, Delphine R. May 19 1920 Jan 12 1978

Section E (W-E)-R38-11









Jurica, Francis
1900
1960

Section E (W-E)-R38-12









Mikulencak, Raymond Dec 27 1936 Jun 14 1963

Section E (E-W)-R39-01
Mikulencak, Frank
19--
1987

Section E (E-W)-R39-02









Elliot, Elmer Dec 24 1917 Sep 18 1965

Section E (E-W)-R39-03









Rangel, Manuel Nov 3 1900 Feb 26 1975

Section E (E-W)-R39-04
Rangel, Gertrudis Nov 17 1909 Dec 5 1973

Section E (E-W)-R39-05









Naizer, Anton C. Jul 5 1895 Oct 9 1969

Section E (E-W)-R39-06
Naizer, Sophia Feb 4 1904 Dec 21 1979

Section E (E-W)-R39-07









Oviedo, Diego, Jr. May 9 1965 Jun 20 1976

Section E (E-W)-R39-08
Valdez, Joaquin A. Aug 17 1916 Jul 7 1985

Section E (E-W)-R39-09









Barratachea, Tiburcio Sep 11 1900 Apr 21 1986

Section E (E-W)-R39-10
Barratachea, Juaquina Sep 2 1910

(No Date)
Section E (E-W)-R39-11
Barratachea, Jose
1907
1987

Section E (E-W)-R39-12









Batello, Macatio
1924
1987

Section E (W-E)-R40-01
Flores, Emilio Jun 1 1955 May 1 1986

Section E (W-E)-R40-02
Valverde, Virginia
1945
1985

Section E (W-E)-R40-03
Flores, Helen Nov 6 1923 Jul 26 1982

Section E (W-E)-R40-04









Valdes, Antonio, Sr. Mar 3 1892 Jan 11 1978

Section E (W-E)-R40-05
Valdes, Trinidad Nov 6 1893 Feb 5 1976

Section E (W-E)-R40-06









Janosek, Joe L. Mar 24 1898 Feb 10 1977

Section E (W-E)-R40-07
Janosek, Frances Feb 27 1909 Jul 18 1982

Section E (W-E)-R40-08









Mokry, Milton Feb 28 1929 Sep 8 1970

Section E (W-E)-R40-09
Collazo, Ramona M. Aug 30 1884 May 8 1974

Section E (W-E)-R40-10









John, Otto C. Apr 19 1903 Jan 28 1983

Section E (W-E)-R40-11
John, Frank P. Jun 27 1896 Oct 6 1973

Section E (W-E)-R40-12
John, Mary F. Aug 23 1918

(No date)
Section E (W-E)-R40-13
John, Joe L. Sep 10 1892 Aug 28 1966

Section E (W-E)-R40-14









Baran, Anton Charles Feb 5 1902 Aug 8 1969

Section E (E-W)-R41-01
Hernandez, Belen
1893
1985

Section E (E-W)-R41-02
Morin, Aurora Dec 7 1910 Apr 8 1985

Section E (E-W)-R41-03
Cundieff, Ann A. Feb 19 1909

(No date)
Section E (E-W)-R41-04









Konecny, Clara Apr 29 1911

(No date)
Section E (E-W)-R41-05
Konecny, Mary A. Nov 1 1906

(No date)
Section E (E-W)-R41-06
Konecny, Tonie Oct 14 1906

(No date)
Section E (E-W)-R41-07









Beran, Emil Jun 7 1924 Oct 18 1986

Section E (E-W)-R41-08
Beran, Ronny Lee Aug 29 1953 Feb 1 1976

Section E (E-W)-R41-09









Wilson, Linda Raef Oct 25 1946 Feb 17 1980

Section E (E-W)-R41-10









Hannan, John Jul 3 1898 Dec 31 1976

Section E (W-E)-R42-01
Hannan, Lucy Jan 6 1898 Feb 7 1983

Section E (W-E)-R42-02









Manley, Gina Apr 15 1963 Aug 8 1987

Section E (W-E)-R42-03
Aleman, Zenaida Feb 25 1915 Jan 19 1980

Section E (W-E)-R42-04
Rodriques, Jose Feb 27 1891 Nov 28 1974

Section E (W-E)-R42-05









Castro, Apolinas Jul 23 1891 Jul 5 1973

Section E (W-E)-R42-06
Castro, Natalia L. Jul 9 1900

(No date)
Section E (W-E)-R42-07
Lalla



Dec 9, 1942; Infant Son
Section F-01
Shrhak, Mary Feb 24 1958 Feb 24 1958

Section F-02