Return to Three-Legged-Willie's  Home page

Return to Cemetery Listing Page

Refer to Information on Georgetown I.O.O.F. Cemetery

You will experience a 30 to 75 second delay while this page loads.


Georgetown I.O.O.F. Cemetery - Divisions A, B & C
ID # Name Birth Day Birth Year Death Day Death Year Additional Information Vet Place of Birth Grave Location
1790 Gordon, J. J. Aug 17 1858 Nov 08 1931 Division A-01
1791 Gordon, Kittie Aug 25 1860 May 5 1883 wife of J. J. Gordon Division A-02
1792 Gordon, Ella Aug 16 1866 Jul 25 1924 wife of J. J. Gordon Division A-03
1793 Gordon, Hallie E. Jul 4 1863 Feb 12 1893 wife of J. J. Gordon Division A-04
1794 Gordon, Infant Son 1889 Infants of J. J. & Hattie E. Gordon Division A-05
1795 Gordon, Infant Daughter 1892 Infants of J. J. & Hattie E. Gordon Division A-06
+++
1796 Posey, Julia C. Jun 13 1846 Dec 30 1879 wife of J. L. Brittain Division A-07
1797 Brittain, J.L. Nov 29 1833 Sep 3 1902 Division A-08
+++
1798 Adair, May Fleming Infant children of H. & Alice M. Adair Division A-09
1799 Adair, Little brother Infant children of H. & Alice M. Adair; Little brother of May Fleming Division A-10
+++
1800 Mallicoat, Infants Darling Babies of S. J. & F. E. Mallicoat Division A-11
+++
1801 Roberts, Cynthia A. Dec 14 1848 Oct 30 1907 Division A-12
1802 Roberts, James R. Feb 6 1832 Aug 24 1894 Division A-13
1803 Roberts, Willie A. May 24 1875 Oct 31 1882 Division A-14
1804 Hindman, Ella Roberts Aug 12 1877 Dec 2 1882 Division A-15
1805 Campbell, Freddie Feb 8 1891 Oct 8 1893 son of G. W. and S. A. Campbell Division A-16
+++
1806 Weir, Merle M. Perry Nov 16 1907 Division A-17
1807 Weir, Leroy G. Apr 23 1903 Jan 12 1964 Division A-18
1808 Weir, Horace M. Jul 31 1872 Jun 19 1953 Division A-19
1809 Weir, Elizabeth C. Aug 3 1876 Nov 2 1960 Division A-20
+++
1810 Cook, E. F. 1904 Our Brother Division A-21
1811 Cook, E. B. 1904 Our Father; CSA Marker Division A-22
1812 Cook, Infant Daughter Dec 18 1883 infant daughter of J. F. & S. U. Cook Division A-23
+++
1813 Weaver, Rosa L. Oct 7 1886 Nov 23 1887 daughter of D. & M. A. Weaver Division A-24
1814 Weaver, Laura M. Apr 1 1882 Jul 22 1884 daughter of Daniel & M.A. Weaver Division A-25
1815 Stone, J. N. Oct 15 1885 May 24 1947 Division A-26
1816 Stone, Mary L. Oct 16 1886 Division A-27
1817 Farmer, Winifred Stone Feb 12 1920 Mar 30 1951 Division A-28
1818 Harper, Dr. S. G. Mar 8 1860 Oct 12 1930 Division A-29
1819 Harper, Mary L. Jul 19 1861 Sep 22 1957 Division A-30
+++
1820 Perkins, Sarah Eliza Dec 27 1851 Jun 2 1879 wife of Geo. H. Perkins, Daughter of L.G. & Nancy Merrill; died in Georgetown, TX; Foot of crypt reads: Eliza S. Perkins-erected by L.G.M. Wisconsin, Garden Valley Division A-31
+++
1821 Winston, Tom Vaden Oct 28 1902 son of Tom & Ida Winston 2 y 5 m 27 ds Division A-32
+++
1822 Allen, Infant Daughter Mar 21 1889 Mar 22 1889 Infant daughter of Mr. & Mrs. H. Y. Allen Division A-33
+++
1823 Baskins, C. J. Jun 4 1843 Jan 19 1886 Ohio Division A-34
1824 Baskins, Fannie E. Jan 29 1843 Oct 27 1890 46 yrs 8 mos 28 days Division A-35
+++
1825 Elliott, Free R. 1872 1934 North Carolina Division A-36
1826 Reeves, H.S. 1833 1923 Mason Division A-37
1827 Reeves, Nannie C. 1839 1883 his wife North Carolina Division A-38
1828 Reeves, Albert G. 1861 1883 North Carolina Division A-39
1829 Reeves, Flora D. 1865 1883 North Carolina Division A-40
+++
1830 Stiles, Celia E. Jun 27 1863 Feb 7 1945 Mother Division A-41
1831 Hopkins, Annie Allice Sep 2 1885 Aug 14 1886 Division A-42
+++
1832 Lord, Leroy B. Jan 10 1833 Apr 14 1911 Division A-43
+++
1833 Lunsford, Thomas G. 1848 1912 Division A-44
1834 Lunsford, Jennie A. 1855 1934 Division A-45
1835 Lunsford, Baby no dates Division A-46
1836 Roundtree, Thomas Jan 28 1897 Jun 13 1916 son of L. W. & M. M. Roundtree Division A-47
1837 Lunsford, Frank A. Jan 13 1885 Jun 19 1975 Division A-48
1838 Lunsford, Mary A. Nov 16 1905 Division A-49
1839 Lunsford, William T. Sep 8 1887 Mar 18 1928 Division A-50
+++
1840 Perkins, Lemuel P. Feb 5 1822 Jan 13 1897 Father Division A-51
1841 Perkins, Mary Louisa Jun 16 1825 Jan 2 1887 Mother Division A-52
+++
1842 Branch, Lizzie Nov 25 1857 Feb 17 1885 My Wife Division A-53
+++
1843 Rucker, Thomas B. Jul 12 1854 Dec 20 1881 26 yrs. 5 mo. 8 days Division A-54
1844 Rucker, Sallie Apr 26 1866 Oct 23 1885 daughter of Nelson I & Lizzie Rucker Division A-55
1845 Rucker, Mrs. Mahala Mar 25 1815 Jan 2 1888 Mother; aged 72 yrs 9 mos 7 days Division A-56
1846 Mackey, Babies Children of Jno. T. & Blanche Mackey; no dates Division A-57
1847 Mackey/Rucker, Brother Our Brother; broken stone; in Rucker/Mackey Plot Division A-58
+++
1848 Smith, Duncan C. Oct 8 1849 Apr 30 1907 Division A-59
1849 Smith, Kate L. Feb 11 1859 Dec 13 1942 Division A-60
1850 Smith, Arthur Thomas Apr 1 1876 Feb 14 1886 Division A-61
1851 Miller, Thomas Wesley Feb 14 1832 Sep 15 1869 Division A-62
1852 Strickland, Malinda Feb 21 1835 Sep 25 1910 his wife Division A-63
1853 Adams, Mary H. 1887 1970 Division A-64
1854 Adams, John "Jack" 1884 1954 Division A-65
+++
1855 Chreitzberg, H. P. Apr 27 1881 Jul 13 1906 son of B. E. & B. P. Chreitzberg Division A-66
1856 Chreitzberg, B. E. May 3 1841 May 27 1885 died Georgetown, TX South Carolina, Charleston Division A-67
1857 Chreitzberg, Belle P. May 12 1851 Jan 2 1957 Division A-68
1858 Chreitzberg, B. Perkins 1876 1954 Division A-69
1859 Chreitzberg, Nina B. 1898 1899 Division A-70
+++
1860 Morelle, Virgil 1876 1952 Division B-01
1861 Morelle, Susan C. 1884 1975 Division B-02
1862 McKenzie, Pearl B. Aug 8 1878 Jun 3 1976 Division B-03
1863 Morelle, Ethel L. May 20 1884 Jan 9 1967 Division B-04
1864 Morelle, Estelle L. Nov 1 1851 Jun 22 1942 Division B-05
1865 Morelle, Ralph 1880 1960 last name is uncertain Division B-06
+++
1866 Hart, Capt. A. Dec 10 1826 Feb 20 1900 CSA Marker Division B-07
1867 Hart, Saphronnia Sep 21 1848 May 6 1899 Division B-08
+++
1868 Makemson, Bruce 1850 1922 Father Division B-09
1869 Rosewood, Miss Mattie Aug 26 1887 aged 18 yrs Division B-10
+++
1870 Floyd, Margaret Cluck Nov 28 1909 Sep 29 1972 Division B-11
1871 Cluck, Alie C. Mar 22 1882 Mar 22 1882 daughter of J.J. & B.E. Cluck Division B-12
1872 Cluck, J. J. Feb 14 1836 Oct 3 1911 CSA Marker Division B-13
1873 Snider, Barbara Apr 14 1853 Jul 14 1925 wife of J.J. Cluck Division B-14
1874 Cluck, H. Cooper Sep 20 1888 Sep 3 1950 Division B-15
1875 Cluck, Emma Johnson Jul 15 1891 May 21 1951 Division B-16
+++
1876 Makemson, W. K. Feb 26 1836 Jun 17 1919 died in Georgetown, Tx; CSA Marker Illionis, Danville Division B-17
1877 Makemson, Anna Aug 27 1851 Aug 10 1880 wife of W.K. Makemson Division B-18
1878 Perry, Lucy Anne 1907 infant daughter of Ethel M. & Frank B. Perry Division B-19
1879 Makemson, Kate Holland Aug 24 1940 Footstone Division B-20
+++
1880 Salyer, Bernice Mar 12 1895 Sep 30 1896 Division B-21
1881 Salyer, George M. Jun 3 1866 Nov 8 1896 Division B-22
1882 Salyer, A. B. May 29 1840 Nov 10 1901 Father; broken stone Kentucky, Salyerville Division B-23
1883 Salyer, Sarah Oct 13 1838 Jul 1 1883 wife of A.B. Salyer Division B-24
1884 Salyer, Helen Jun 4 1861 Dec 27 1881 daughter of A.B. & S. Salyer; 20 yrs 6 mos 23 days Division B-25
+++
1885 Pettus, Alice G. wife of W.G. Pettus Division B-26
1886 Pettus, Jr., W. G. aged 20 years Division B-27
1887 Pettus, Dr. W. G. 1844 1931 CSA marker Division B-28
1888 Pettus, Alie W. wife of W.G. Pettus; no dates Division B-29
1889 Pettus, John R. son of Dr. & Mrs. W.G. Pettus; no dates Division B-30
+++
1890 Williams, Nancy Jane Oct 10 1841 Nov 9 1879 Division B-31
1891 Williams, Lawson C. Jul 25 1842 Mar 9 1920 Division B-32
1892 Jackson, Florence W. Jan 12 1867 Jul 11 1954 Division B-33
1893 Jackson, B. F. Feb 5 1864 Feb 14 1948 Division B-34
1894 Jackson, Florence E. Jun 18 1893 Jan 13 1969 Division B-35
1895 Williams, Frances P. 1878 1942 Division B-36
1896 Williams, Myron L. 1875 1969 Division B-37
1897 Barr, Edith F. Sep 28 1920 Apr 9 1961 Division B-38
+++
1898 Martin, George H. Sep 10 1877 Jun 3 1878 8 mos 23 ds Division B-39
1899 Martin, Charles A. Dec 15 1863 Dec 6 1878 age 14y 11mo 21ds Division B-40
+++
1900 Anderson, Tolbert Mar 24 1824 Oct 6 1880 Division B-41
1901 Anderson, Mrs. Julia Kusey Dec 31 1827 Apr 2 1906 Division B-42
1902 Anderson, Minnie Lee Oct 5 1880 Sep 7 1889 Division B-43
1903 Anderson, Pearl Sep 12 1884 Jun 20 1898 Division B-44
1904 Anderson, William T. Nov 25 1882 Jan 8 1883 son of T.H. & P.A. Anderson Division B-45
1905 Anderson, T. H. Jan 27 1860 Jul 14 1933 Division B-46
1906 Anderson, Mrs T. H. Mar 15 1860 Jun 30 1947 Division B-47
1907 Anderson, W. B. (Billie) 1855 1937 Division B-48
+++
1908 Smith, R. W. Jan 8 1804 Feb 7 1880 broken stone Division B-49
1909 Martin, Clara Jan 8 1873 Mar 7 1906 wife of of Ed M. Martin Division B-50
+++
1910 Appleby, Oscar Feb 11 1880 May 6 1880 son of G.O. & N.A. Appleby Division B-51
+++
1911 Charles, J. O. CSA Marker Division B-52
1912 Charles, O. C. Oliver Division B-53
1913 Sadler, Lucretia C. 1803 1886 Our Mother Division B-54
+++
1914 Taylor, Sr., Edward Euphrates Feb 15 1850 Sep 10 1912 Division B-55
1915 Taylor, Emily Ozment May 31 1848 Nov 3 1932 Division B-56
1916 Taylor?, infant son Dec 12 1879 infant son; [Taylor is only assumed in this instance, Taylor does not appear on the marker] Division B-57
1917 Taylor, Kate Emily Feb 28 1889 May 3 1891 Division B-58
1918 Taylor, Jr., Edward Euphrates Dec 25 1870 Nov 16 1938 Division B-59
1919 Taylor, Maggie Isabelle Jan 2 1883 May 8 1950 Division B-60
+++
1920 Charles, Alie C. 1878 1943 Division B-61
1921 Hulme, Margaret Sadler 1839 1923 Division B-62
1922 Clark, Matilda Nov 30 1870 Jan 4 1879 Division B-63
+++
1923 Howren, Alva Jan 16 1880 Apr 28 1880 infant son of A.S. & M.A. Howren Division B-64
1924 Roach, Byron C. 1867 1918 Division B-65
1925 Howren, W. D. Dec 28 1834 Jul 25 1901 Division B-66
+++
1926 Pettus, Mary E. Sep 19 1822 Apr 29 1910 consort of Dr. JNO. R. PETTUS Division B-67
1927 Bass, Clifford Mar 22 1876 Dec 1880 son of Mrs. L.A. Bass Division B-68
+++
1928 Chreitzberg, C. P. 1870 1936 Division B-69
1929 Chreitzberg, Fannie F. 1869 1936 Division B-70
1930 Page, Nannie Foster Oct 1 1850 Jul 24 1926 Division B-71
1931 Foster, Knight 1877 1899 Division B-72
1932 Foster, Francis M. 1800 1880 Division B-73
+++
1933 Richardson, Sr., H.E. Mar 31 1885 Apr 11 1971 Roy Division B-74
1934 Anderson Mann, Mary Aug 21 1886 Aug 8 1949 Wife of H.E. Richardson, Sr. Division B-75
+++
1935 Robertson, J.J. Mar 22 1838 Jun 3 1912 CSA Marker Division B-76
1936 Houghton, H. P. May 13 1850 Jul 29 1925 wife of J.J. Robertson ; married Jan 11, 1866 Division B-77
1937 Pfaeffle, Frances Houghton 1859 1937 Division B-78
+++
1938 Fisher, Ephraim S. Nov 15 1815 Oct 12 1876 died in Georgetown, TX Kentucky, Danville Division B-79
1939 Fisher, Judge A. S. Jul 8 1846 Nov 12 1924 CSA Marker Division B-80
1940 Fisher, Mollie Vining Nov 4 1855 Jan 10 1922 Division B-81
1941 Walker, Mrs. Lizzie Nov 4 1855 Oct 21 1913 Division B-82
1942 Vining, R. W. Jun 24 1822 Apr 23 1901 Division B-83
1943 Vining, Mary E. Jul 21 1824 May 13 1896 Division B-84
+++
1944 Taliaferro Mann, Robert Apr 26 1892 Aug 20 1967 Division B-85
1945 Mann?, Baby Lilly Oct 5 1882 Aug 23 1883 last name is uncertain Division B-86
1946 Mann, Annie T. Aug 31 1858 Jul 3 1901 wife of W. L. Mann Division B-87
1947 Mann, William L. May 7 1853 Feb 8 1913 Division B-88
+++
1948 Hoskinson, Arthur L. 1881 1883 Division B-89
1949 Jarrard, Florence Nov 15 1886 Dec 9 1967 wife of Felix B. Secrest Division B-90
1950 Secrest, Felix B. Sep 2 1882 Apr 18 1965 Division B-91
1951 Secrest, III, Robert Yates Jul 1 1904 Oct 14 1966 Division B-92
1952 Secrest, Miss Mary 1875 1956 Division B-93
1953 Secrest, R. Y. May 21 1851 Oct 2 1938 Division B-94
1954 Secrest, Hettie Apr 24 1856 Sep 24 1912 Division B-95
1955 Pevehouse, Mary Apr 22 1837 Oct 1 1888 wife of N.B. Dunlavy Division B-96
1956 Secrest, Infant Mar 21 1906 Infant of P.G. & Ora Secrest Division B-97
+++
1957 Smith, Nancy Carolyn Feb 17 1931 Feb 20 1931 Division C-01
1958 Smith, Jessie Cooper 1879 1963 Division C-02
1959 Smith, Marsh Fawn 1875 1961 Division C-03
1960 Smith, Sr., Fred Cooper 1907 1960 Division C-04
+++
1961 Parke, Willie Nov 26 1882 Nov 13 1886 son of Dr. W.P. & Mary M. Fleming Division C-05
1962 Fleming, Mary H. Mar 5 1847 Jan 6 1928 Division C-06
1963 Fleming, Dr. Wm. P. Sep 7 1838 Nov 15 1922 Division C-07
+++
1964 Belk, A. S. R. Dec 15 1828 Oct 26 1893 Division C-08
1965 Belk, Bettie Feb 9 1837 Dec 18 1885 wife of A. S. R. Belk Division C-09
+++
1966 Eona, Lela Sep 17 1888 Aug 10 1890 daughter of W.P. & E.E. Holland Division C-10
1967 Magill, Wayne Jan 4 1881 Mar 28 1945 Division C-11
1968 Magill, Evie Aug 31 1886 Jan 30 1963 Division C-12
+++
1969 Michael, R. Feb 14 1891 age 36 yrs. Division C-13
1970 Michael, Mrs.Maude E. Dec 6 1855 Nov 5 1900 Division C-14
1971 Smith, Frank T. Jul 7 1898 aged 39y 11m 7d Division C-15
1972 Smith, Marie Nov 24 1897 Feb 26 1899 Little Marie; daughter of F.T. & Varie Smith Division C-16
+++
1973 Walker, Mrs. Clemie L. Apr 7 1866 Jun 16 1892 Division C-17
1974 Wierman, W.D. Mar 14 1900 May 30 1969 Bill Division C-18
1975 Wierman, Thomas A. Aug 5 1829 Mar 29 1900 Division C-19
1976 Wierman, M.A.E. Jun 27 1836 Jun 11 1879 wife of T.A.; aged 42 yrs 11 mos 15 days Division C-20
1977 Wierman, Willie Apr 19 1866 May 22 1882 16 yrs 1 mo 3 days; son of T.A. & M.A.E. Wierman Division C-21
+++
1978 McDougle, Mary J. Jul 18 1885 May 7 1882 Division C-22
+++
1979 Penn, Robert R. Aug 11 1830 Dec 27 1883 Father Division C-23
1980 Penn, Sarah E. Oct 4 1840 Dec 20 1892 Mother Division C-24
1981 King, Carrie Penn Dec 9 1866 Feb 5 1939 Division C-25
1982 Penn, William Y. Nov 12 1860 Apr 14 1951 Division C-26
+++
1983 Miffleton, J.P. 1820 1889 Division C-27
1984 Miffleton, Sue 1859 1928 Division C-28
1985 Miffleton, Sarah E. 1869 1954 Division C-29
1986 Miffleton, Sr., C. G. 1862 1925 Division C-30
1987 Moore, Cornie Miffleton Oct 12 1894 Feb 13 1972 Division C-31
1988 Moore, Robert Edward Jan 29 1887 Apr 26 1947 Division C-32
+++
1989 Wininger, John N. Jun 4 1888 Oct 11 1974 Division C-33
1990 Wininger, Samuel L. Feb 4 1885 Dec 23 1931 Division C-34
1991 Harding, Mrs. Ada Strickland 1887 1927 Division C-35
1992 Strickland, Mrs. Belle Apr 14 1858 Mar 15 1931 Division C-36
1993 Strickland, E. A. Mar 20 1856 Jan 22 1915 Division C-37
+++
1994 Ferguson, Sallie May Jan 15 1860 Jul 26 1878 18 yrs 6 mo 11 days Division C-38
1995 Ferguson, Fannie Jul 29 1869 Sep 27 1873 4 yrs 1 mo 28 days Division C-39
+++
1996 Shell, Sr., J. M. Sep 30 1834 Sep 18 1923 Division C-40
1997 Shell, Sarah Ann Apr 8 1855 Nov 23 1938 Division C-41
1998 Shell, Anzeline Turner Aug 16 1830 Dec 25 1903 Division C-42
1999 Shell, John Apr 21 1816 Jan 8 1897 Division C-43
+++
2000 Talbot, R.E. Jun 17 1816 May 9 1884 Division C-44
2001 Trowbridge, Ann. L. Mar 13 1869 wife of R.E. Talbot; 43 yrs 3 mos Division C-45
2002 Talbot, Thomas Apr 15 1854 Aug 2 1863 son of R.E. & A.L. Talbot; aged 9 yrs 2 mos 27 days Division C-46
2003 Shell, John Talbot 1882 1896 Division C-47
2004 Bertie 1876 1881 Division C-48
2005 Our Babe 1885 1885 Division C-49
+++
2006 Tindale, Harvey F. Nov 30 1888 died at Mermenteau, La.; aged 24y 10 mos Division C-50
2007 Tindale, Libbie T. Nov 3 1880 Jul 1 1881 daughter of J.L. & M.S. Tindale Division C-51
2008 Tindale, Frankie Nov 9 1883 Oct 14 1884 son of J.L. & M.S. Tindale Division C-52
+++
2009 McCalla, Anne wife of Cooper Sansom; no date Division C-53
2010 Sansom, Cooper 1863 1928 Division C-54
2011 Sansom, M.D. 1867 1901 Brother Division C-55
2012 Sansom, Mary A. 1829 1908 Mother Division C-56
2013 Sansom, Richard 1826 1880 Father Division C-57
2014 Sansom, Mary A. Little Molly; no dates Division C-58
2015 Sansom, S.W. 1882 1882 Baby Boy Division C-59
2016 Cooper, Infant Daughter daughter of J.E. & M.S. Cooper Division C-60
2017 Cooper, Mary S. 1881 1907 wife of J.E. Cooper Division C-61
2018 Cooper, J.E. 1855 1944 Division C-62
2019 Copper, Sara W. 1873 1935 wife of J.E. Cooper Division C-63
2020 Cooper, E.L. 1892 1945 Division C-64
2021 Woodley, Maro 1919 1922 Division C-65
+++
2022 Irvine, Mary J. 1893 1931 Daughter Division C-66
2023 Irvine, Infant Son Aug 31 1885 son of A.T. & J.A. Irvine, stones overturned Division C-67
2024 Irvine, Infant Daughter Aug 14 1889 dau of A. T. & J.A. Irvine, stones overturned Division C-68
2025 Irvine, Wilfrid Travis Jan 19 1892 Feb 9 1892 son of A.T. & J.A. Irvine Division C-69
2026 Irvine, Jennie A. 1859 1931 Mother Division C-70
2027 Irvine, A.T. 1850 1934 Father Division C-71
+++
2028 Hutton, Infant Son son of Dr. & Mrs. M.C. Hutton; no dates Division C-72
2029 Hutton, Mattie P. daughter of Dr. & Mrs. M.C. Huttom; no dates Division C-73
2030 Hutton, Mittie 1895 1962 daughter of Dr. & Mrs. M.C. Hutton Division C-74
2031 Hutton, Sallie M. wife of M.C. Hutton; no dates Division C-75
2032 Hutton, DD, M.C. Pastor Emeritus Presbyterian Ch., Pastor of First Presbyterian; CSA marker; no dates Division C-76
2033 Hutton, Jennie wife of A.C. Culley; no dates Division C-77
+++
2034 Crockett, Harry L. Oct 12 1872 Dec 31 1947 Division C-78
2035 Crockett, Corabel J. Feb 10 1879 Jul 8 1969 Division C-79
+++
2036 Anderson, Libby T. Oct 4 1847 Aug 5 1900 Division C-80
2037 Anderson, Ed. R. Mar 4 1848 Feb 26 1936 Division C-81
+++
2038 Page, Helen Large Red Granite Monolith; no dates Division C-82
2039 Page, Joseph Large Red Granite Monolith; no dates Division C-83
2040 Page, Olivia Large Red Granite Monolith; no dates Division C-84
+++
2041 Anderson, Nancy P. 1819 1887 Division C-85
2042 Anderson, Dr. W. I. 1809 1888 Division C-86
2043 Schultz, William Morton Jun 19 1929 1st Lt. Med. Corps. -- Texas * Division C-87
+++
2044 Caspers, Emma Tubb Schultz Sep 1 1956 Division C-88
2045 Talbot, Joseph W. Jun 14 1886 died in his 71st yr Division C-89
2046 Talbot, Francess Marion Terree 1837 1871 wife of Joseph W. Talbot Division C-90
+++
2047 Forgy, John V. 1863 1898 Division C-91
2048 Turner, Fannie Forgy 1872 1945 Division C-92
2049 Forgy, Charles C. 1889 1937 Division C-93
2050 Trammell, Dorothy Forgy 1914 1941 Division C-94